Dames 1

 

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht D1 Spijkenisse D1 12:45
Bleiswijk D1 Rapide D1 12:45
Catwijck D1 Tempo '34 D1 12:45
HDS D1 Derby D1 12:45
Ommoord D1 Noordwijk D1 12:45
Voorne D1 Pijnacker D1 12:45

Verslagen

Tegenstander Datum
Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer Dames 2 22-8-2021
HC Voorne Dames 1 26-8-2021
HC Gilze Rijen Dames 1 29-8-2021
R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 Dames 1 2-9-2021
HC Pijnacker D1 12-9-2021
MHC Rapide D1 19-9-2021
H.C. Derby D1 26-9-2021
Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek D1 1-10-2021
R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 D1 3-10-2021
Noordwijk D1 10-10-2021
HC Oirschot D1 15-10-2021
OMHC D1 17-10-2021
Catwijck D1 31-10-2021
HDS D1 7-11-2021
HV Bleiswijk D1 14-11-2021
HC Voorne D1 21-11-2021

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Derby D1 10 21 6 3 1
2 Noordwijk D1 10 21 6 3 1
3 Pijnacker D1 10 20 6 2 2
4 Rapide D1 10 18 6 0 4
5 Barendrecht D1 10 17 5 2 3
6 Spijkenisse D1 10 17 5 2 3
7 HDS D1 10 13 3 4 3
8 Catwijck D1 10 10 3 1 6
9 Ommoord D1 10 10 2 4 4
10 Voorne D1 10 9 2 3 5
11 Bleiswijk D1 10 7 2 1 7
12 Tempo '34 D1 10 4 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
28 nov Hockeyclub Barendrecht D1 12:45 uit
13 mrt HC Pijnacker D1 n.n.b thuis - Raboveld
20 mrt MHC Rapide D1 n.n.b uit
27 mrt H.C. Derby D1 n.n.b thuis - Raboveld
3 apr R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 D1 n.n.b uit
10 apr Noordwijk D1 n.n.b thuis - Raboveld
24 apr OMHC D1 n.n.b uit
8 mei Catwijck D1 n.n.b thuis - Raboveld
15 mei HDS D1 n.n.b uit
22 mei HV Bleiswijk D1 n.n.b thuis - Raboveld
29 mei HC Voorne D1 n.n.b uit
12 jun Hockeyclub Barendrecht D1 n.n.b thuis - Raboveld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Derby D1 Bleiswijk D1 5-1
Noordwijk D1 Catwijck D1 3-2
Rapide D1 Voorne D1 2-1
Pijnacker D1 Spijkenisse D1 6-0
Tempo '34 D1 HDS D1 1-4
Ommoord D1 Barendrecht D1 0-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Bleiswijk D1 Tempo '34 D1 5-2
Spijkenisse D1 Rapide D1 2-3
Catwijck D1 Ommoord D1 0-1
Voorne D1 Derby D1 2-2
HDS D1 Noordwijk D1 0-0
Barendrecht D1 Pijnacker D1 2-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Catwijck D1 Barendrecht D1 0-1
Noordwijk D1 Bleiswijk D1 2-1
Rapide D1 Pijnacker D1 1-5
Derby D1 Spijkenisse D1 3-1
Tempo '34 D1 Voorne D1 1-0
Ommoord D1 HDS D1 2-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Barendrecht D1 Rapide D1 4-1
HDS D1 Catwijck D1 2-0
Voorne D1 Noordwijk D1 0-1
Bleiswijk D1 Ommoord D1 2-2
Pijnacker D1 Derby D1 0-4
Spijkenisse D1 Tempo '34 D1 3-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Derby D1 Rapide D1 3-2
Noordwijk D1 Spijkenisse D1 2-2
Catwijck D1 Bleiswijk D1 2-1
Ommoord D1 Voorne D1 2-2
Tempo '34 D1 Pijnacker D1 1-2
HDS D1 Barendrecht D1 4-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Pijnacker D1 Noordwijk D1 4-6
Barendrecht D1 Derby D1 2-2
Voorne D1 Catwijck D1 0-2
Rapide D1 Tempo '34 D1 3-0
Spijkenisse D1 Ommoord D1 1-0
Bleiswijk D1 HDS D1 3-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Ommoord D1 Pijnacker D1 0-1
Noordwijk D1 Rapide D1 1-2
HDS D1 Voorne D1 0-0
Bleiswijk D1 Barendrecht D1 0-8
Catwijck D1 Spijkenisse D1 1-1
Tempo '34 D1 Derby D1 0-5
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Voorne D1 Bleiswijk D1 2-0
Spijkenisse D1 HDS D1 3-2
Pijnacker D1 Catwijck D1 3-0
Rapide D1 Ommoord D1 2-1
Barendrecht D1 Tempo '34 D1 6-0
Derby D1 Noordwijk D1 1-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Voorne D1 Barendrecht D1 3-1
Catwijck D1 Rapide D1 3-0
Bleiswijk D1 Spijkenisse D1 3-7
Ommoord D1 Derby D1 2-1
Noordwijk D1 Tempo '34 D1 2-1
HDS D1 Pijnacker D1 1-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Spijkenisse D1 Voorne D1 2-1
Rapide D1 HDS D1 3-1
Derby D1 Catwijck D1 3-2
Tempo '34 D1 Ommoord D1 1-1
Noordwijk D1 Barendrecht D1 3-1
Pijnacker D1 Bleiswijk D1 5-0