Dames 1

 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Teammanager Ruben Schlink
Coach Harry van den Brink
Trainer Harry van den Brink
Aanvoerder Megan Luijendijk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bleiswijk D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 12:45
HDS D1 Dopie D1
Ommoord D1 Scoop Delft D1 12:45
Pelikaan D1 Pijnacker D1 12:45
Prinsenbeek D1 Voorne D1 12:45
Spijkenisse D1 Rapide D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pelikaan D1 17 46 15 1 1
2 Dopie D1 17 43 14 1 2
3 Pijnacker D1 17 34 10 4 3
4 Rapide D1 17 32 10 2 5
5 Ommoord D1 17 31 10 1 6
6 Spijkenisse D1 17 28 8 4 5
7 HDS D1 17 19 5 4 8
8 Voorne D1 17 18 6 0 11
9 Bleiswijk D1 17 17 5 2 10
10 Hoeksche Waard D1 17 15 5 0 12
11 Scoop Delft D1 17 13 4 1 12
12 Prinsenbeek D1 17 0 0 0 17

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mei MHC Rapide D1 n.n.b thuis - Raboveld
12 mei Dopie D1 n.n.b uit
19 mei Scoop Delft D1 n.n.b thuis - Raboveld
26 mei HC Voorne D1 n.n.b uit
2 jun HC De Hoeksche Waard D1 n.n.b thuis - Raboveld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rapide D1 Scoop Delft D1 5-0
Dopie D1 Bleiswijk D1 6-0
HDS D1 Ommoord D1 0-2
Spijkenisse D1 Prinsenbeek D1 8-0
Pelikaan D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 8-0
Pijnacker D1 Voorne D1 0-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Prinsenbeek D1 Pelikaan D1 2-11
Hoeksche Waard D1 Pijnacker D1 3-4
Voorne D1 Rapide D1 0-2
Ommoord D1 Spijkenisse D1 2-1
Scoop Delft D1 Dopie D1 0-4
Bleiswijk D1 HDS D1 1-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Dopie D1 Voorne D1 2-1
Pijnacker D1 Prinsenbeek D1 3-0
Pelikaan D1 Ommoord D1 1-0
Spijkenisse D1 HDS D1 1-1
Scoop Delft D1 Bleiswijk D1 3-4
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Prinsenbeek D1 Rapide D1 3-5
Ommoord D1 Pijnacker D1 3-1
HDS D1 Pelikaan D1 1-3
Hoeksche Waard D1 Dopie D1 0-8
Bleiswijk D1 Spijkenisse D1 2-7
Voorne D1 Scoop Delft D1 1-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Rapide D1 Ommoord D1 1-1
Dopie D1 Prinsenbeek D1 6-0
Pijnacker D1 HDS D1 1-0
Pelikaan D1 Spijkenisse D1 4-0
Voorne D1 Bleiswijk D1 4-2
Scoop Delft D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 4-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
HDS D1 Rapide D1 1-0
Bleiswijk D1 Pelikaan D1 0-4
Spijkenisse D1 Pijnacker D1 0-1
Hoeksche Waard D1 Voorne D1 3-2
Ommoord D1 Dopie D1 1-2
Prinsenbeek D1 Scoop Delft D1 1-5
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Rapide D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 6-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Dopie D1 HDS D1 3-2
Pijnacker D1 Pelikaan D1 1-1
Hoeksche Waard D1 Bleiswijk D1 3-2
Voorne D1 Prinsenbeek D1 4-1
Scoop Delft D1 Ommoord D1 0-3
Rapide D1 Spijkenisse D1 5-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Spijkenisse D1 Dopie D1 1-1
HDS D1 Scoop Delft D1 0-0
Ommoord D1 Voorne D1 2-1
Prinsenbeek D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 0-5
Bleiswijk D1 Pijnacker D1 3-3
Pelikaan D1 Rapide D1 0-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Scoop Delft D1 Spijkenisse D1 1-5
Voorne D1 HDS D1 1-2
Hoeksche Waard D1 Ommoord D1 2-1
Prinsenbeek D1 Bleiswijk D1 1-8
Rapide D1 Pijnacker D1 0-0
Dopie D1 Pelikaan D1 1-5
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Ommoord D1 Prinsenbeek D1 8-0
HDS D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 2-1
Spijkenisse D1 Voorne D1 3-1
Pelikaan D1 Scoop Delft D1 4-0
Pijnacker D1 Dopie D1 3-1
Rapide D1 Bleiswijk D1 1-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Prinsenbeek D1 HDS D1 1-9
Hoeksche Waard D1 Spijkenisse D1 0-5
Voorne D1 Pelikaan D1 1-2
Scoop Delft D1 Pijnacker D1 0-1
Bleiswijk D1 Ommoord D1 0-3
Dopie D1 Rapide D1 1-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Prinsenbeek D1 Spijkenisse D1 0-6
Hoeksche Waard D1 Pelikaan D1 0-4
Voorne D1 Pijnacker D1 0-3
Bleiswijk D1 Dopie D1 1-3
Ommoord D1 HDS D1 1-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Rapide D1 Voorne D1 2-3
Pijnacker D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 6-2
Pelikaan D1 Prinsenbeek D1 9-0
Spijkenisse D1 Ommoord D1 3-0
HDS D1 Bleiswijk D1 2-1
Dopie D1 Scoop Delft D1 4-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Voorne D1 Dopie D1 1-4
Hoeksche Waard D1 Rapide D1 1-6
Prinsenbeek D1 Pijnacker D1 1-5
Ommoord D1 Pelikaan D1 0-4
HDS D1 Spijkenisse D1 1-1
Bleiswijk D1 Scoop Delft D1 2-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Rapide D1 Prinsenbeek D1 9-0
Pijnacker D1 Ommoord D1 0-1
Pelikaan D1 HDS D1 3-1
Spijkenisse D1 Bleiswijk D1 3-1
Scoop Delft D1 Voorne D1 3-1
Dopie D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 4-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Prinsenbeek D1 Dopie D1 0-5
Spijkenisse D1 Pelikaan D1 2-3
HDS D1 Pijnacker D1 0-1
Ommoord D1 Rapide D1 1-0
Hoeksche Waard D1 Scoop Delft D1 5-3
Bleiswijk D1 Voorne D1 3-2
VRIJDAG 12 APRIL 2019
Scoop Delft D1 Rapide D1 2-4
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Scoop Delft D1 Prinsenbeek D1 5-0
Voorne D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 5-2
Rapide D1 HDS D1 4-2
Pelikaan D1 Bleiswijk D1 7-2
Pijnacker D1 Spijkenisse D1 3-3
Dopie D1 Ommoord D1 3-0