Dames 1

 

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bleiswijk D1 Catwijck D1 12:45
HDS D1 Rapide D1 12:45
Hoeksche Waard D1 Voorne D1 12:45
Pijnacker D1 Derby D1 12:45
Spijkenisse D1 Ommoord D1 12:45
Tempo '34 D1 Barendrecht D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Derby D1 10 22 7 1 2
2 Ommoord D1 10 21 7 0 3
3 Rapide D1 10 21 6 3 1
4 Barendrecht D1 10 20 6 2 2
5 Spijkenisse D1 10 19 6 1 3
6 Catwijck D1 10 17 5 2 3
7 Pijnacker D1 10 14 4 2 4
8 Bleiswijk D1 10 12 3 3 4
9 HDS D1 10 12 3 3 4
10 Voorne D1 10 10 3 1 6
11 Hoeksche Waard D1 10 3 1 0 9
12 Tempo '34 D1 10 0 0 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov OMHC D1 12:45 thuis - Raboveld
8 mrt HC Voorne D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt Hockeyclub Barendrecht D1 12:45 uit
22 mrt MHC Rapide D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt H.C. Derby D1 n.n.b uit
5 apr HC Pijnacker D1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr HDS D1 n.n.b uit
10 mei R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei HC De Hoeksche Waard D1 n.n.b uit
24 mei HV Bleiswijk D1 n.n.b uit
7 jun Catwijck D1 n.n.b thuis
14 jun OMHC D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Voorne D1 Spijkenisse D1 0-1
Rapide D1 Tempo '34 D1 5-2
Barendrecht D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 4-1
Derby D1 HDS D1 2-0
Ommoord D1 Catwijck D1 2-0
Pijnacker D1 Bleiswijk D1 4-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Tempo '34 D1 Derby D1 1-6
Spijkenisse D1 Barendrecht D1 2-2
Catwijck D1 Voorne D1 2-0
Hoeksche Waard D1 Rapide D1 0-3
HDS D1 Pijnacker D1 1-1
Bleiswijk D1 Ommoord D1 3-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Voorne D1 Ommoord D1 1-3
Derby D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 5-0
HDS D1 Bleiswijk D1 1-1
Rapide D1 Spijkenisse D1 3-1
Pijnacker D1 Tempo '34 D1 5-2
Barendrecht D1 Catwijck D1 3-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Catwijck D1 Rapide D1 1-1
Ommoord D1 Barendrecht D1 2-1
Hoeksche Waard D1 Pijnacker D1 1-5
Tempo '34 D1 HDS D1 2-3
Spijkenisse D1 Derby D1 1-2
Bleiswijk D1 Voorne D1 1-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Barendrecht D1 Voorne D1 0-0
Tempo '34 D1 Bleiswijk D1 0-3
HDS D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 1-0
Pijnacker D1 Spijkenisse D1 1-3
Derby D1 Catwijck D1 1-0
Rapide D1 Ommoord D1 3-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Hoeksche Waard D1 Tempo '34 D1 6-1
Spijkenisse D1 HDS D1 3-1
Catwijck D1 Pijnacker D1 3-1
Bleiswijk D1 Barendrecht D1 1-4
Ommoord D1 Derby D1 2-1
Voorne D1 Rapide D1 0-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Tempo '34 D1 Spijkenisse D1 1-9
Rapide D1 Barendrecht D1 2-0
HDS D1 Catwijck D1 2-2
Pijnacker D1 Ommoord D1 2-1
Hoeksche Waard D1 Bleiswijk D1 0-1
Derby D1 Voorne D1 2-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Catwijck D1 Tempo '34 D1 5-0
Bleiswijk D1 Rapide D1 2-2
Spijkenisse D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 7-0
Ommoord D1 HDS D1 3-0
Barendrecht D1 Derby D1 2-1
Voorne D1 Pijnacker D1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Pijnacker D1 Barendrecht D1 1-3
HDS D1 Voorne D1 2-0
Derby D1 Rapide D1 3-1
Spijkenisse D1 Bleiswijk D1 4-2
Tempo '34 D1 Ommoord D1 0-3
Hoeksche Waard D1 Catwijck D1 1-7
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Derby D1 Bleiswijk D1 2-2
Catwijck D1 Spijkenisse D1 2-1
Barendrecht D1 HDS D1 1-0
Rapide D1 Pijnacker D1 1-1
Voorne D1 Tempo '34 D1 6-1
Ommoord D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 6-0