Heren 1

 

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Pelikaan H1 Prinsenbeek H1 14:45
Ypenburg H1 Rapid H1 14:45
Spijkenisse H1 Gouda H1 14:45
Dopie H1 Tempo H1 14:45
Scoop Delft H1 Capelle H1 14:45
Feijenoord H1 Souburgh H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rapid H1 10 25 8 1 1
2 Tempo H1 10 21 6 3 1
3 Ypenburg H1 10 20 6 2 2
4 Dopie H1 10 17 5 2 3
5 Scoop Delft H1 10 16 5 1 4
6 Spijkenisse H1 10 15 5 0 5
7 Prinsenbeek H1 10 13 4 1 5
8 Gouda H1 10 12 3 3 4
9 Pelikaan H1 10 10 2 4 4
10 Souburgh H1 10 9 3 0 7
11 Capelle H1 10 6 1 3 6
12 Feijenoord H1 10 5 1 2 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 nov Goudse MHC H1 14:45 thuis - Raboveld
12 mrt MHC Tempo H1 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt HC Capelle H1 n.n.b uit
26 mrt Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek H1 n.n.b thuis
2 apr R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan H1 n.n.b uit
16 apr Scoop Delft H1 n.n.b thuis
23 apr Dopie H1 n.n.b uit
14 mei HC Feijenoord H1 n.n.b uit
21 mei HC Ypenburg H1 n.n.b thuis
4 jun Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh H1 n.n.b uit
11 jun G.H.C. RAPID H1 n.n.b thuis
18 jun Goudse MHC H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Rapid H1 Souburgh H1 (6-1)final
Capelle H1 Dopie H1 (2-2)scheduled
Tempo H1 Spijkenisse H1 (6-0)scheduled
Gouda H1 Ypenburg H1 (3-2)final
Prinsenbeek H1 Scoop Delft H1 (2-1)final
Pelikaan H1 Feijenoord H1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Souburgh H1 Gouda H1 (3-2)final
Ypenburg H1 Tempo H1 (3-3)final
Dopie H1 Prinsenbeek H1 (5-1)scheduled
Scoop Delft H1 Pelikaan H1 (2-3)scheduled
Feijenoord H1 Rapid H1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Prinsenbeek H1 Spijkenisse H1 (3-2)final
Pelikaan H1 Dopie H1 (3-3)scheduled
Capelle H1 Ypenburg H1 (1-2)final
Tempo H1 Souburgh H1 (8-2)scheduled
Gouda H1 Rapid H1 (0-0)final
Scoop Delft H1 Feijenoord H1 (6-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Souburgh H1 Capelle H1 (2-6)final
Ypenburg H1 Prinsenbeek H1 (3-1)final
Spijkenisse H1 Pelikaan H1 (5-1)final
Dopie H1 Scoop Delft H1 (3-4)scheduled
Feijenoord H1 Gouda H1 (2-2)scheduled
Rapid H1 Tempo H1 (5-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Prinsenbeek H1 Souburgh H1 (0-3)final
Pelikaan H1 Ypenburg H1 (0-1)final
Capelle H1 Rapid H1 (1-2)final
Dopie H1 Feijenoord H1 (7-2)scheduled
Scoop Delft H1 Spijkenisse H1 (6-1)scheduled
Tempo H1 Gouda H1 (6-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Gouda H1 Capelle H1 (4-2)final
Souburgh H1 Pelikaan H1 (5-2)final
Ypenburg H1 Scoop Delft H1 (3-3)final
Spijkenisse H1 Dopie H1 (3-5)final
Feijenoord H1 Tempo H1 (0-1)final
Rapid H1 Prinsenbeek H1 (5-2)final
DINSDAG 18 OKTOBER 2022
Spijkenisse H1 Capelle H1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Prinsenbeek H1 Gouda H1 (4-3)final
Pelikaan H1 Rapid H1 (2-3)final
Capelle H1 Tempo H1 (3-3)final
Spijkenisse H1 Feijenoord H1 (4-0)final
Dopie H1 Ypenburg H1 (1-5)final
Scoop Delft H1 Souburgh H1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Tempo H1 Prinsenbeek H1 (4-2)scheduled
Gouda H1 Pelikaan H1 (1-1)final
Souburgh H1 Dopie H1 (2-5)scheduled
Ypenburg H1 Spijkenisse H1 (1-3)final
Feijenoord H1 Capelle H1 (3-2)scheduled
Rapid H1 Scoop Delft H1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Prinsenbeek H1 Capelle H1 (5-2)final
Pelikaan H1 Tempo H1 (3-3)scheduled
Ypenburg H1 Feijenoord H1 (2-0)final
Spijkenisse H1 Souburgh H1 (7-4)final
Dopie H1 Rapid H1 (3-1)scheduled
Scoop Delft H1 Gouda H1 (5-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Rapid H1 Spijkenisse H1 (2-1)final
Capelle H1 Pelikaan H1 (0-0)final
Tempo H1 Scoop Delft H1 (5-4)final
Gouda H1 Dopie H1 (3-2)scheduled
Prinsenbeek H1 Feijenoord H1 (1-1)final
Souburgh H1 Ypenburg H1 (3-4)scheduled