MA1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Souburgh MA1 14 25 8 1 5
2 Krimpen MA1 14 25 7 4 3
3 Leonidas MA3 14 22 7 1 6
4 Capelle MA1 14 20 5 5 4
5 Spijkenisse MA1 14 20 5 5 4
6 Schiedam MA2 14 17 5 2 7
7 Ommoord MA1 14 17 5 2 7
8 Ring Pass Delft MA4 14 11 3 2 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Schiedam MA2 Souburgh MA1 4-1
Ring Pass Delft MA4 Leonidas MA3 6-2
Krimpen MA1 Ommoord MA1 9-2
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Souburgh MA1 Spijkenisse MA1 5-1
Ommoord MA1 Ring Pass Delft MA4 4-3
Leonidas MA3 Schiedam MA2 0-0
Capelle MA1 Krimpen MA1 1-1
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Souburgh MA1 Capelle MA1 4-2
Ring Pass Delft MA4 Krimpen MA1 1-1
Spijkenisse MA1 Leonidas MA3 3-2
Schiedam MA2 Ommoord MA1 3-1
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Krimpen MA1 Schiedam MA2 2-1
Capelle MA1 Ring Pass Delft MA4 5-2
Leonidas MA3 Souburgh MA1 3-1
Ommoord MA1 Spijkenisse MA1 0-0
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas MA3 Capelle MA1 2-1
Schiedam MA2 Ring Pass Delft MA4 0-2
Spijkenisse MA1 Krimpen MA1 2-1
Souburgh MA1 Ommoord MA1 2-0
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Spijkenisse MA1 Capelle MA1 2-2
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Ring Pass Delft MA4 Spijkenisse MA1 1-0
Krimpen MA1 Souburgh MA1 4-2
Ommoord MA1 Leonidas MA3 4-0
Schiedam MA2 Capelle MA1 0-2
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Leonidas MA3 Krimpen MA1 1-3
Souburgh MA1 Ring Pass Delft MA4 1-1
Capelle MA1 Ommoord MA1 0-0
Spijkenisse MA1 Schiedam MA2 2-2
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Leonidas MA3 Ring Pass Delft MA4 3-0
Souburgh MA1 Schiedam MA2 4-3
Capelle MA1 Spijkenisse MA1 1-1
Ommoord MA1 Krimpen MA1 2-0
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Krimpen MA1 Capelle MA1 3-3
Spijkenisse MA1 Souburgh MA1 1-2
Schiedam MA2 Leonidas MA3 2-1
Ring Pass Delft MA4 Ommoord MA1 0-2
DONDERDAG 4 APRIL 2019
Krimpen MA1 Leonidas MA3 0-1
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Krimpen MA1 Ring Pass Delft MA4 5-2
Ommoord MA1 Schiedam MA2 3-1
Leonidas MA3 Spijkenisse MA1 4-1
Capelle MA1 Souburgh MA1 3-4
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Souburgh MA1 Leonidas MA3 1-2
Ring Pass Delft MA4 Capelle MA1 1-7
Schiedam MA2 Krimpen MA1 0-2
Spijkenisse MA1 Ommoord MA1 2-1
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Ring Pass Delft MA4 Schiedam MA2 4-6
Krimpen MA1 Spijkenisse MA1 3-3
Ommoord MA1 Souburgh MA1 1-2
Capelle MA1 Leonidas MA3 4-1
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Capelle MA1 Schiedam MA2 1-2
Spijkenisse MA1 Ring Pass Delft MA4 9-0
Leonidas MA3 Ommoord MA1 2-1
Souburgh MA1 Krimpen MA1 4-7
VRIJDAG 24 MEI 2019
Ring Pass Delft MA4 Souburgh MA1 1-5
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Ommoord MA1 Capelle MA1 1-2
Schiedam MA2 Spijkenisse MA1 2-3