MA2

Aankomende speelronde

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Capelle MA2 14 37 12 1 1
2 Schiedam MA3 14 32 10 2 2
3 Rapid MA3 14 20 6 2 6
4 Barendrecht MA6 14 17 5 2 7
5 Schoonhoven MA2 14 16 5 1 8
6 Forcial MA2 14 16 4 4 6
7 Ommoord MA3 14 13 3 4 7
8 Spijkenisse MA2 14 8 2 2 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Capelle MA2 Schiedam MA3 0-2
Ommoord MA3 Forcial MA2 3-3
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Spijkenisse MA2 Schoonhoven MA2 0-4
Forcial MA2 Barendrecht MA6 5-4
Schiedam MA3 Ommoord MA3 2-1
Rapid MA3 Capelle MA2 1-5
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Schoonhoven MA2 Barendrecht MA6 2-0
Schiedam MA3 Forcial MA2 1-2
Ommoord MA3 Rapid MA3 4-4
Capelle MA2 Spijkenisse MA2 6-3
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Barendrecht MA6 Capelle MA2 2-2
Forcial MA2 Schoonhoven MA2 1-0
Rapid MA3 Schiedam MA3 1-2
Spijkenisse MA2 Ommoord MA3 0-1
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Schiedam MA3 Spijkenisse MA2 6-0
Rapid MA3 Forcial MA2 2-1
Capelle MA2 Schoonhoven MA2 5-0
Ommoord MA3 Barendrecht MA6 1-5
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Schoonhoven MA2 Rapid MA3 1-4
Barendrecht MA6 Spijkenisse MA2 3-1
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Capelle MA2 Forcial MA2 3-0
Schoonhoven MA2 Ommoord MA3 6-3
Barendrecht MA6 Schiedam MA3 1-1
Spijkenisse MA2 Rapid MA3 1-0
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Rapid MA3 Barendrecht MA6 3-1
Ommoord MA3 Capelle MA2 1-2
Schiedam MA3 Schoonhoven MA2 7-3
Forcial MA2 Spijkenisse MA2 5-2
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Spijkenisse MA2 Barendrecht MA6 2-1
Rapid MA3 Schoonhoven MA2 3-1
Schiedam MA3 Capelle MA2 2-3
Forcial MA2 Ommoord MA3 1-4
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Ommoord MA3 Schiedam MA3 0-1
Schoonhoven MA2 Spijkenisse MA2 7-1
Barendrecht MA6 Forcial MA2 2-0
Capelle MA2 Rapid MA3 6-0
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Barendrecht MA6 Schoonhoven MA2 5-2
Spijkenisse MA2 Capelle MA2 0-8
Rapid MA3 Ommoord MA3 4-2
Forcial MA2 Schiedam MA3 1-1
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Schoonhoven MA2 Forcial MA2 5-1
Capelle MA2 Barendrecht MA6 6-0
Schiedam MA3 Rapid MA3 3-1
Ommoord MA3 Spijkenisse MA2 2-2
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Barendrecht MA6 Ommoord MA3 1-3
Spijkenisse MA2 Schiedam MA3 1-4
Schoonhoven MA2 Capelle MA2 2-3
Forcial MA2 Rapid MA3 3-3
VRIJDAG 17 MEI 2019
Schiedam MA3 Barendrecht MA6 5-1
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Ommoord MA3 Schoonhoven MA2 2-2
Forcial MA2 Capelle MA2 1-4
Rapid MA3 Spijkenisse MA2 3-0
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Capelle MA2 Ommoord MA3 5-3
Barendrecht MA6 Rapid MA3 3-1
Schoonhoven MA2 Schiedam MA3 2-3
Spijkenisse MA2 Forcial MA2 2-2