Heren Veteranen B

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht H35A Schiedam H35D 10:30
Cartouche H35F Ring Pass Delft H35B
Cartouche H35G Rijswijk H35B
HUDITO H35B Spijkenisse H35B
Ommoord H35A Klein Zwitserland H35F
Rotterdam H35F Derby H35B
Victoria H35B Gouda H35A

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Gouda H35A 6 18 6 0 0
2 Cartouche H35F 6 16 5 1 0
3 HUDITO H35B 6 12 4 0 2
4 Ommoord H35A 6 12 4 0 2
5 Victoria H35B 6 11 3 2 1
6 Spijkenisse H35B 6 10 3 1 2
7 Ring Pass Delft H35B 6 10 3 1 2
8 Barendrecht H35A 6 9 3 0 3
9 Rijswijk H35B 6 7 2 1 3
10 Klein Zwitserland H35F 6 7 2 1 3
11 Schiedam H35D 6 4 1 1 4
12 Rotterdam H35F 6 3 1 0 5
13 Derby H35B 6 3 1 0 5
14 Cartouche H35G 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H35B n.n.b uit
14 mrt OMHC H35A n.n.b thuis
21 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H35F n.n.b uit
28 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam H35F n.n.b thuis
11 apr HV Victoria H35B n.n.b uit
18 apr V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H35G n.n.b thuis
25 apr Rijswijksche Hockey Club H35B n.n.b uit
2 mei Goudse MHC H35A n.n.b thuis
9 mei H.C. Derby H35B n.n.b uit
16 mei Ring Pass Delft H35B n.n.b thuis
30 mei Klein Zwitserland H35F n.n.b uit
6 jun Hockeyclub Barendrecht H35A 12:30 uit
13 jun HC Schiedam H35D n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Spijkenisse H35B HUDITO H35B 4-3
Klein Zwitserland H35F Ommoord H35A 1-2
Schiedam H35D Barendrecht H35A 0-3
Ring Pass Delft H35B Cartouche H35F 0-3
Derby H35B Rotterdam H35F 1-3
Gouda H35A Victoria H35B 5-3
Rijswijk H35B Cartouche H35G 4-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Barendrecht H35A Rijswijk H35B 3-0
HUDITO H35B Schiedam H35D 6-2
Cartouche H35F Klein Zwitserland H35F 5-2
Rotterdam H35F Ring Pass Delft H35B 2-5
Victoria H35B Derby H35B 4-0
Cartouche H35G Gouda H35A 1-6
Ommoord H35A Spijkenisse H35B 3-0
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
HUDITO H35B Barendrecht H35A 4-3
Gouda H35A Rijswijk H35B 3-2
Derby H35B Cartouche H35G 2-1
Ring Pass Delft H35B Victoria H35B 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H35F Rotterdam H35F 3-2
Spijkenisse H35B Cartouche H35F 4-4
Schiedam H35D Ommoord H35A 2-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Cartouche H35G Ring Pass Delft H35B 0-9
Victoria H35B Klein Zwitserland H35F 2-1
Rotterdam H35F Spijkenisse H35B 1-9
Cartouche H35F Schiedam H35D 8-3
Ommoord H35A HUDITO H35B 0-4
Barendrecht H35A Gouda H35A 1-3
Rijswijk H35B Derby H35B 10-0
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
HUDITO H35B Cartouche H35F 1-2
Ommoord H35A Barendrecht H35A 5-1
Derby H35B Gouda H35A 3-7
Ring Pass Delft H35B Rijswijk H35B 2-1
Klein Zwitserland H35F Cartouche H35G 4-1
Spijkenisse H35B Victoria H35B 0-1
Schiedam H35D Rotterdam H35F 4-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Barendrecht H35A Derby H35B 6-1
Cartouche H35F Ommoord H35A 4-1
Rotterdam H35F HUDITO H35B 1-4
Victoria H35B Schiedam H35D 0-0
Cartouche H35G Spijkenisse H35B 1-6
Rijswijk H35B Klein Zwitserland H35F 1-1
Gouda H35A Ring Pass Delft H35B 2-1