Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Leonidas D26 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 | 0:00 |
Leonidas D24 | Feijenoord D1 | 0:00 |
Leonidas D22 | IJssel D4 | 0:00 |
Ommoord D3 | Spijkenisse D4 | 11:00 |
Capelle D2 | Dordrecht D3 | 11:00 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Leonidas D26 | 16 | 42 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 61 | 14 | 0 |
2 | IJssel D4 | 16 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 55 | 18 | 0 |
3 | Feijenoord D1 | 16 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 64 | 31 | 0 |
4 | Spijkenisse D4 | 16 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 43 | 34 | 0 |
5 | Leonidas D24 | 16 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 58 | 17 | 0 |
6 | Leonidas D22 | 16 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 53 | 40 | 0 |
7 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 | 17 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 29 | 36 | 0 |
8 | Ommoord D3 | 15 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 28 | 36 | 0 |
9 | Capelle D2 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 27 | 65 | 0 |
10 | Souburgh D2-O | 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 66 | 0 |
11 | Dordrecht D3 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 26 | 110 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
12 mei | OMHC D3 | 11:00 | uit |
26 mei | HC De IJssel D4 | 12:30 | thuis - Jumboveld |
2 jun | R.H.V. Leonidas D24 | n.n.b | thuis |
9 jun | Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh D2-O | 13:00 | uit |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Feijenoord D1 | Leonidas D22 | (6-2)final |
Leonidas D26 | Spijkenisse D4 | (2-4)final |
Dordrecht D3 | Souburgh D2-O | (6-0)scheduled |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 | IJssel D4 | (2-3)final |
Leonidas D24 | Capelle D2 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Spijkenisse D4 | Dordrecht D3 | (6-0)final |
Capelle D2 | Leonidas D26 | (0-4)final |
Leonidas D22 | Ommoord D3 | (4-2)final |
Souburgh D2-O | Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 | (2-2)final |
IJssel D4 | Feijenoord D1 | (5-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Feijenoord D1 | Souburgh D2-O | (7-2)final |
Capelle D2 | Spijkenisse D4 | (3-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 | Dordrecht D3 | (2-1)final |
Ommoord D3 | IJssel D4 | (0-0)final |
Leonidas D24 | Leonidas D22 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Leonidas D22 | Leonidas D26 | (1-2)final |
Spijkenisse D4 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 | (3-0)final |
Dordrecht D3 | Feijenoord D1 | (2-7)final |
IJssel D4 | Leonidas D24 | (3-2)final |
Souburgh D2-O | Ommoord D3 | (2-1)final |
WOENSDAG 4 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Ommoord D3 | Dordrecht D3 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Capelle D2 | Leonidas D22 | (1-8)final |
Leonidas D26 | IJssel D4 | (2-0)final |
Leonidas D24 | Souburgh D2-O | (5-2)final |
Feijenoord D1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 | (6-1)final |
WOENSDAG 11 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Spijkenisse D4 | Feijenoord D1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
IJssel D4 | Capelle D2 | (6-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 | Ommoord D3 | (2-0)final |
Souburgh D2-O | Leonidas D26 | (3-4)final |
Dordrecht D3 | Leonidas D24 | (1-9)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Ommoord D3 | Feijenoord D1 | (1-3)final |
Capelle D2 | Souburgh D2-O | (3-1)final |
Leonidas D24 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 | (5-0)final |
Leonidas D26 | Dordrecht D3 | (7-0)final |
Leonidas D22 | Spijkenisse D4 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 | Leonidas D26 | (0-5)final |
Spijkenisse D4 | Ommoord D3 | (2-0)final |
Dordrecht D3 | Capelle D2 | (5-4)final |
Feijenoord D1 | Leonidas D24 | (2-2)final |
IJssel D4 | Leonidas D22 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Leonidas D26 | Feijenoord D1 | (4-0)final |
Leonidas D24 | Ommoord D3 | (4-0)final |
IJssel D4 | Spijkenisse D4 | (8-1)final |
Capelle D2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 | (2-1)final |
Leonidas D22 | Souburgh D2-O | (7-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Leonidas D24 | Spijkenisse D4 | (6-0)final |
Souburgh D2-O | IJssel D4 | (0-4)final |
Dordrecht D3 | Leonidas D22 | (2-11)final |
Ommoord D3 | Leonidas D26 | (0-4)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Spijkenisse D4 | Souburgh D2-O | (2-1)final |
Capelle D2 | Ommoord D3 | (3-2)final |
Leonidas D22 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 | (2-5)final |
Leonidas D26 | Leonidas D24 | (2-0)final |
DINSDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
IJssel D4 | Dordrecht D3 | (10-0)scheduled |
DINSDAG 27 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Feijenoord D1 | Capelle D2 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Souburgh D2-O | Dordrecht D3 | (3-2)final |
Capelle D2 | Leonidas D24 | (1-1)scheduled |
Spijkenisse D4 | Leonidas D26 | (2-1)final |
IJssel D4 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 | (1-0)final |
Leonidas D22 | Feijenoord D1 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Leonidas D26 | Capelle D2 | (9-0)final |
Feijenoord D1 | IJssel D4 | (1-2)final |
Ommoord D3 | Leonidas D22 | (6-2)scheduled |
Dordrecht D3 | Spijkenisse D4 | (1-10)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 | Souburgh D2-O | (2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Dordrecht D3 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 | (0-5)scheduled |
Souburgh D2-O | Feijenoord D1 | (0-6)final |
IJssel D4 | Ommoord D3 | (4-2)final |
Leonidas D22 | Leonidas D24 | (0-6)final |
Spijkenisse D4 | Capelle D2 | (5-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Leonidas D24 | IJssel D4 | (0-1)final |
Ommoord D3 | Souburgh D2-O | (4-2)final |
Feijenoord D1 | Dordrecht D3 | (12-0)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 | Spijkenisse D4 | (3-0)scheduled |
Leonidas D26 | Leonidas D22 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
IJssel D4 | Leonidas D26 | (1-3)final |
Souburgh D2-O | Leonidas D24 | (1-2)final |
Dordrecht D3 | Ommoord D3 | (2-5)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 | Feijenoord D1 | (2-3)scheduled |
Leonidas D22 | Capelle D2 | (7-1)final |
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024 | ||
Leonidas D26 | Souburgh D2-O | (6-2)final |
DONDERDAG 11 APRIL 2024 | ||
Capelle D2 | IJssel D4 | (1-6)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Leonidas D24 | Dordrecht D3 | (12-2)final |
DINSDAG 16 APRIL 2024 | ||
Feijenoord D1 | Spijkenisse D4 | (1-2)final |
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2024 | ||
Ommoord D3 | Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 | (2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Spijkenisse D4 | Leonidas D22 | (1-0)final |
Souburgh D2-O | Capelle D2 | (0-3)final |
Dordrecht D3 | Leonidas D26 | (1-4)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 | Leonidas D24 | (1-0)scheduled |