Dames 1

 

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ommoord D1 22 50 15 5 2
2 Catwijck D1 22 48 15 3 4
3 Gouda D1 22 46 14 4 4
4 HDS D1 22 45 13 6 3
5 Kieviten D1 22 29 8 5 9
6 Ypenburg D1 22 29 8 5 9
7 Spijkenisse D1 22 28 8 4 10
8 Wateringse veld D1 22 26 8 2 12
9 Alkemade D1 22 24 8 0 14
10 Tempo D1 22 18 4 6 12
11 Bleiswijk D1 22 16 4 4 14
12 Voorne D1 22 14 4 2 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Tempo D1 Alkemade D1 (3-1)final
Wateringse veld D1 Bleiswijk D1 (5-1)final
Ypenburg D1 HDS D1 (1-1)final
Gouda D1 Kieviten D1 (3-0)final
Spijkenisse D1 Ommoord D1 (1-1)final
Catwijck D1 Voorne D1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Voorne D1 Tempo D1 (2-3)final
HDS D1 Catwijck D1 (4-2)scheduled
Bleiswijk D1 Ypenburg D1 (0-2)final
Kieviten D1 Wateringse veld D1 (3-4)final
Ommoord D1 Gouda D1 (0-0)final
Alkemade D1 Spijkenisse D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Catwijck D1 Bleiswijk D1 (0-0)final
Tempo D1 HDS D1 (3-2)final
Wateringse veld D1 Gouda D1 (0-4)final
Ypenburg D1 Kieviten D1 (1-3)final
Spijkenisse D1 Voorne D1 (1-1)final
Alkemade D1 Ommoord D1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
HDS D1 Spijkenisse D1 (6-1)final
Bleiswijk D1 Tempo D1 (2-2)final
Ommoord D1 Wateringse veld D1 (3-0)final
Voorne D1 Alkemade D1 (0-2)final
Kieviten D1 Catwijck D1 (1-1)scheduled
Gouda D1 Ypenburg D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Tempo D1 Kieviten D1 (1-2)scheduled
Spijkenisse D1 Bleiswijk D1 (4-3)final
Ypenburg D1 Wateringse veld D1 (4-2)final
Catwijck D1 Gouda D1 (5-3)final
Alkemade D1 HDS D1 (1-5)final
Voorne D1 Ommoord D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Kieviten D1 Spijkenisse D1 (5-1)final
Gouda D1 Tempo D1 (4-0)final
Wateringse veld D1 Catwijck D1 (2-7)final
Bleiswijk D1 Alkemade D1 (4-2)final
Ommoord D1 Ypenburg D1 (3-2)final
HDS D1 Voorne D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Catwijck D1 Ypenburg D1 (4-0)final
Tempo D1 Wateringse veld D1 (2-1)final
Spijkenisse D1 Gouda D1 (1-2)final
Voorne D1 Bleiswijk D1 (0-6)final
HDS D1 Ommoord D1 (1-1)final
Alkemade D1 Kieviten D1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Kieviten D1 Voorne D1 (2-0)final
Gouda D1 Alkemade D1 (4-1)final
Wateringse veld D1 Spijkenisse D1 (3-1)final
Ommoord D1 Catwijck D1 (4-0)final
Bleiswijk D1 HDS D1 (2-3)final
Ypenburg D1 Tempo D1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Bleiswijk D1 Ommoord D1 (0-1)final
Alkemade D1 Wateringse veld D1 (3-0)final
Voorne D1 Gouda D1 (0-0)final
Tempo D1 Catwijck D1 (2-4)final
Spijkenisse D1 Ypenburg D1 (1-0)final
HDS D1 Kieviten D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Catwijck D1 Spijkenisse D1 (5-2)final
Tempo D1 Ommoord D1 (1-2)final
Gouda D1 HDS D1 (5-1)final
Wateringse veld D1 Voorne D1 (5-1)final
Ypenburg D1 Alkemade D1 (3-1)final
Kieviten D1 Bleiswijk D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Bleiswijk D1 Gouda D1 (0-2)final
Alkemade D1 Catwijck D1 (4-6)final
Voorne D1 Ypenburg D1 (2-3)final
HDS D1 Wateringse veld D1 (6-0)final
Ommoord D1 Kieviten D1 (2-1)final
Spijkenisse D1 Tempo D1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Bleiswijk D1 Wateringse veld D1 (5-2)final
Voorne D1 Catwijck D1 (1-4)final
HDS D1 Ypenburg D1 (3-3)final
Kieviten D1 Gouda D1 (2-1)final
Ommoord D1 Spijkenisse D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Tempo D1 Voorne D1 (0-3)scheduled
Spijkenisse D1 Alkemade D1 (6-2)final
Ypenburg D1 Bleiswijk D1 (3-0)final
Catwijck D1 HDS D1 (2-3)final
Wateringse veld D1 Kieviten D1 (0-4)final
Gouda D1 Ommoord D1 (2-0)final
DONDERDAG 14 MAART 2024
Alkemade D1 Tempo D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Bleiswijk D1 Catwijck D1 (2-3)final
HDS D1 Tempo D1 (6-1)final
Ommoord D1 Alkemade D1 (7-0)final
Voorne D1 Spijkenisse D1 (1-2)final
Kieviten D1 Ypenburg D1 (2-3)final
Gouda D1 Wateringse veld D1 (7-0)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Spijkenisse D1 HDS D1 (1-3)final
Ypenburg D1 Gouda D1 (1-1)final
Catwijck D1 Kieviten D1 (3-2)final
Tempo D1 Bleiswijk D1 (2-2)final
Wateringse veld D1 Ommoord D1 (1-1)final
Alkemade D1 Voorne D1 (6-3)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Bleiswijk D1 Spijkenisse D1 (1-5)final
Kieviten D1 Tempo D1 (1-1)final
Gouda D1 Catwijck D1 (3-5)final
Ommoord D1 Voorne D1 (4-0)final
HDS D1 Alkemade D1 (7-3)final
Wateringse veld D1 Ypenburg D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Catwijck D1 Wateringse veld D1 (4-0)scheduled
Tempo D1 Gouda D1 (2-2)final
Spijkenisse D1 Kieviten D1 (3-1)final
Voorne D1 HDS D1 (1-4)final
Ypenburg D1 Ommoord D1 (0-3)final
Alkemade D1 Bleiswijk D1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Wateringse veld D1 Tempo D1 (4-2)final
Ypenburg D1 Catwijck D1 (3-2)scheduled
Gouda D1 Spijkenisse D1 (2-1)final
Bleiswijk D1 Voorne D1 (1-0)final
Kieviten D1 Alkemade D1 (3-0)scheduled
Ommoord D1 HDS D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Tempo D1 Ypenburg D1 (1-1)final
Spijkenisse D1 Wateringse veld D1 (4-2)final
Catwijck D1 Ommoord D1 (2-2)final
Alkemade D1 Gouda D1 (3-6)scheduled
Voorne D1 Kieviten D1 (2-1)final
HDS D1 Bleiswijk D1 (4-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Catwijck D1 Tempo D1 (2-1)scheduled
Ypenburg D1 Spijkenisse D1 (2-2)final
Gouda D1 Voorne D1 (4-1)final
Wateringse veld D1 Alkemade D1 (4-0)final
Kieviten D1 HDS D1 (2-2)final
Ommoord D1 Bleiswijk D1 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Bleiswijk D1 Kieviten D1 (3-3)final
Voorne D1 Wateringse veld D1 (1-4)final
HDS D1 Gouda D1 (2-1)scheduled
Ommoord D1 Tempo D1 (3-0)final
Alkemade D1 Ypenburg D1 (2-1)final
Spijkenisse D1 Catwijck D1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Catwijck D1 Alkemade D1 (6-3)final
Tempo D1 Spijkenisse D1 (2-2)final
Ypenburg D1 Voorne D1 (1-2)final
Kieviten D1 Ommoord D1 (0-2)final
Gouda D1 Bleiswijk D1 (2-1)final
Wateringse veld D1 HDS D1 (1-1)scheduled