Dames vet A

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas DA 22 60 19 3 0
2 Westland DA 22 47 14 5 3
3 hdm DD 22 44 13 5 4
4 Rotterdam DC 22 37 11 4 7
5 HUDITO DB 22 37 11 4 7
6 Groen-Geel DA 22 35 10 5 7
7 Spijkenisse DA 22 29 9 2 11
8 Ypenburg DA 22 28 8 4 10
9 Cartouche DC 22 23 5 8 9
10 Craeyenhout DB 22 16 5 4 13
11 Cartouche DD 22 10 3 1 18
12 Bleiswijk DA 22 4 1 1 20

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Craeyenhout DB Cartouche DD 1-0
Spijkenisse DA Rotterdam DC 1-3
Leonidas DA Cartouche DC 8-2
hdm DD Westland DA 2-2
HUDITO DB Groen-Geel DA 1-0
Ypenburg DA Bleiswijk DA 2-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Bleiswijk DA Craeyenhout DB 1-5
Groen-Geel DA Ypenburg DA 0-0
Westland DA HUDITO DB 2-0
Cartouche DC hdm DD 1-3
Rotterdam DC Leonidas DA 1-2
Cartouche DD Spijkenisse DA 1-3
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel DA Bleiswijk DA 4-1
Spijkenisse DA Craeyenhout DB 5-0
Leonidas DA Cartouche DD 5-0
hdm DD Rotterdam DC 3-1
HUDITO DB Cartouche DC 2-2
Ypenburg DA Westland DA 1-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Bleiswijk DA Spijkenisse DA 3-7
Westland DA Groen-Geel DA 1-0
Cartouche DC Ypenburg DA 1-1
Rotterdam DC HUDITO DB 2-3
Cartouche DD hdm DD 0-1
Craeyenhout DB Leonidas DA 1-4
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
HUDITO DB Cartouche DD 4-2
hdm DD Craeyenhout DB 3-1
Leonidas DA Spijkenisse DA 7-1
Westland DA Bleiswijk DA 7-1
Groen-Geel DA Cartouche DC 0-0
Ypenburg DA Rotterdam DC 2-5
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Cartouche DD Ypenburg DA 3-1
Spijkenisse DA hdm DD 3-1
Rotterdam DC Groen-Geel DA 4-3
Cartouche DC Westland DA 5-5
Bleiswijk DA Leonidas DA 0-9
Craeyenhout DB HUDITO DB 2-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
hdm DD Leonidas DA 2-2
Ypenburg DA Craeyenhout DB 2-1
Cartouche DC Bleiswijk DA 4-3
Groen-Geel DA Cartouche DD 1-0
Westland DA Rotterdam DC 2-2
WOENSDAG 31 OKTOBER 2018
HUDITO DB Spijkenisse DA 5-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas DA HUDITO DB 6-0
Spijkenisse DA Ypenburg DA 4-0
Craeyenhout DB Groen-Geel DA 0-1
Cartouche DD Westland DA 1-2
Bleiswijk DA hdm DD 1-4
Rotterdam DC Cartouche DC 1-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Ypenburg DA Leonidas DA 0-5
Groen-Geel DA Spijkenisse DA 3-0
Westland DA Craeyenhout DB 4-3
Cartouche DC Cartouche DD 4-0
Rotterdam DC Bleiswijk DA 3-2
HUDITO DB hdm DD 1-4
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas DA Groen-Geel DA 1-1
Spijkenisse DA Westland DA 2-4
Cartouche DD Rotterdam DC 1-2
hdm DD Ypenburg DA 3-0
HUDITO DB Bleiswijk DA 3-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Ypenburg DA HUDITO DB 0-3
Cartouche DC Spijkenisse DA 0-0
Westland DA Leonidas DA 2-2
Groen-Geel DA hdm DD 0-5
Bleiswijk DA Cartouche DD 4-1
Rotterdam DC Craeyenhout DB 7-0
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Craeyenhout DB Cartouche DC 2-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Rotterdam DC Spijkenisse DA 4-3
Cartouche DC Leonidas DA 1-4
Westland DA hdm DD 4-3
Groen-Geel DA HUDITO DB 1-0
Bleiswijk DA Ypenburg DA 3-8
Cartouche DD Craeyenhout DB 1-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
HUDITO DB Westland DA 1-4
hdm DD Cartouche DC 0-0
Leonidas DA Rotterdam DC 7-0
Spijkenisse DA Cartouche DD 4-2
Craeyenhout DB Bleiswijk DA 4-3
Ypenburg DA Groen-Geel DA 0-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Bleiswijk DA Groen-Geel DA 0-3
Westland DA Ypenburg DA 0-4
Cartouche DC HUDITO DB 0-3
Cartouche DD Leonidas DA 0-6
Craeyenhout DB Spijkenisse DA 2-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
HUDITO DB Rotterdam DC 1-1
hdm DD Cartouche DD 2-0
Leonidas DA Craeyenhout DB 7-0
Spijkenisse DA Bleiswijk DA 9-0
Groen-Geel DA Westland DA 1-4
Ypenburg DA Cartouche DC 4-0
DINSDAG 2 APRIL 2019
Rotterdam DC hdm DD 1-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Cartouche DD HUDITO DB 2-2
Craeyenhout DB hdm DD 1-3
Spijkenisse DA Leonidas DA 0-5
Cartouche DC Groen-Geel DA 1-1
Bleiswijk DA Westland DA 1-6
DINSDAG 9 APRIL 2019
Rotterdam DC Ypenburg DA 2-0
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Groen-Geel DA Rotterdam DC 3-2
Westland DA Cartouche DC 7-0
Leonidas DA Bleiswijk DA 3-0
hdm DD Spijkenisse DA 2-1
HUDITO DB Craeyenhout DB 2-0
Ypenburg DA Cartouche DD 4-2
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2019
Bleiswijk DA Cartouche DC 1-1
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Rotterdam DC Westland DA 2-4
Cartouche DD Groen-Geel DA 0-2
Craeyenhout DB Ypenburg DA 4-4
Spijkenisse DA HUDITO DB 1-3
Leonidas DA hdm DD 6-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
HUDITO DB Leonidas DA 0-6
hdm DD Bleiswijk DA 3-1
Cartouche DC Rotterdam DC 1-0
Westland DA Cartouche DD 3-4
Groen-Geel DA Craeyenhout DB 3-1
Ypenburg DA Spijkenisse DA 2-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Craeyenhout DB Westland DA 1-8
hdm DD HUDITO DB 0-2
Cartouche DD Cartouche DC 1-2
Bleiswijk DA Rotterdam DC 0-2
Leonidas DA Ypenburg DA 4-2
Spijkenisse DA Groen-Geel DA 3-1
WOENSDAG 22 MEI 2019
Westland DA Spijkenisse DA 8-3
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Bleiswijk DA HUDITO DB 0-4
Rotterdam DC Cartouche DD 3-0
Ypenburg DA hdm DD 1-2
Groen-Geel DA Leonidas DA 1-3
DONDERDAG 30 MEI 2019
Cartouche DC Craeyenhout DB 4-0
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
hdm DD Groen-Geel DA 1-1
Leonidas DA Westland DA 5-2
Spijkenisse DA Cartouche DC 2-0
Craeyenhout DB Rotterdam DC 1-1
Cartouche DD Bleiswijk DA 3-0
HUDITO DB Ypenburg DA 1-2